Squad 1/Youth #1

 

Player Country
Joeri van der Roest Netherlands
Rowin van Maasdam Netherlands

Squad 2

 

Player Country
Michael Kramer Germany
Maxime de Rooij Netherlands
Mark Jacobs Netherlands
Michiel van der Maas Netherlands
Melissa Valons Belgium
Jolien Thys Belgium
Sanne Hellemann Belgium
Shynia Haest Belgium
Cindy Valckx Belgium
Annouk Coopmans Belgium
Bauke Jespers Belgium
Bram van Meerbergen Belgium

Squad 3 / Youth #2

 

Player Country
Kevin de Haan Netherlands
Justin de Haan Netherlands
Michael Kramer Germany
Marco de Bruijn Netherlands
Xander van Mazijk Netherlands
Michael Kok Netherlands
Jeroen Wolters Netherlands
Rowin van Maasdam Netherlands
Bianca Wiekeraad Netherlands
Bram van Meerbergen Belgium

Squad 4 / Youth #3

Player Country
Justin de Haan Netherlands
Michael Kramer Germany
Marco Landman Netherlands
Ferrell Khoo Netherlands
Rodney Ernst Netherlands
Jorg Rohn Germany
Xander van Mazijk Netherlands
Michael Kok Netherlands
Nico Thienpondt Netherlands
Eric Koning Netherlands
Mathijs Beverdam Netherlands
Beaudiene Kriele Netherlands
Joeri van der Roest Netherlands
Roy de Haan Netherlands
Lizzy Flapper Netherlands
Beejee Westerdijk Netherlands
Peter Knijff Netherlands
Giovanni Rotmans Netherlands
Denise Blankenzee Netherlands
Kim ter Bruggen Netherlands
Sharon Rietveld Netherlands
Mitchel de Brouwer Netherlands
Melissa Valons Belgium
Jolien Thys Belgium
Sanne Hellemann Belgium
Shynia Haest Belgium
Cindy Valckx Belgium
Bauke Jespers Belgium
Annouk Coopmans Belgium
Nathalie Denis Belgium
Brent de Ruiter Netherlands
Mats Maggi Belgium
Nick de Gelder Belgium
Marcus Arndt Netherlands
Anique van Ewijck Netherlands
Amber Buijnsters Netherlands
Kenneth Ramos Netherlands
Domminick van der Blom Netherlands
Jurgen van der Vecht Netherlands
Wesley Molendijk Netherlands
Jamie Speijer Netherlands
Djowy Hoekstra Netherlands
Bart van Beers Neterlands
Ronan van der Loo Netherlands
Youri Fens Netherlands
Jimmy Ravez Belgium
Nick de Gelder Netherlands

Squad 5 / Youth #4

Player Country
Stefan Langeloo Netherlands
Roelie Langeloo- van Urk Netherlands
Joeri van der Roest Netherlands
Mats Maggi Belgium
Mark Jacobs Netherlands
Jeffrey van de Wakker Netherlands
Amber Buijnsters Netherlands
Jimmy Ravez Belgium
Yorick van Deutekom Netherlands

Squad 6 Senior 50+

Player Country
Bert de Haan Netherlands
Eric Koning Netherlands
Paul Cosgrove United Kingdom

Squad 7

Player Country
Maxime de Rooij Netherlands
Jorg Rohn Germany
Marco de Bruijn Netherlands
Dirk Dreyer Germany
Michiel van der Maas Netherlands
Rianne van Zijp Netherlands
Sebastian Lange Germany
Ghislaine Stigter van der Tol Netherlands
Mark Jacobs Netherlands

Squad 8 / Youth #5

Player Country
Kim ter Bruggen Netherlands
Bart Bronsgeest Netherlands
Sidney Schrosschk  Germany

Squad 9

Player Country
Elco Gorter Netherlands
Sidney Schrosschk Germany
Ghislaine Stigter- van der Tol Netherlands
Dirk Dreyer Germany
Nicole Sanders Netherlands

Squad 10

Player Country
Elco Gorter Netherlands
Ferrell Khoo Netherlands
Jeffrey van de Wakker Netherlands
Martin Emborg Biltoft Denmark
Frank Selvag Norway
Richie Teece United Kingdom
Chris Sloan Ireland
Johnny Spil Netherlands
Dirk Dreyer Germany
Maria Stampe Denmark
Tim Stampe Denmark
Thomas Larsen Denmark
Mik Stampe Denmark

Squad 11

Player Country
Cedric Andrik Germany
Sidney Schrosschk Germany
Eoghain Lebioda Ireland
Stephen Dunne Ireland
Sarah Dunne Ireland
Katie Tagg United Kingdom

Squad 12

Player Country
Jorg Rohn Germany
Cedric Andrik Germany
Niklas Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Patrik Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Egon Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Martin Emborg Biltoft Denmark
Frank Selvag Norway
Richie Teece United Kingdom
Chris Sloan Ireland
Lee Cocker United Kingdom
Rob Thurlby United Kingdom
Mik Stampe Denmark
Tim Stampe Denmark
Maria Stampe Denmark
Thomas Larsen Denmark
Johnny Spil Netherlands
Vasilis Stefopoulos Greece
Kostas Kyriakos Greece
Kevin Karlsson Sweden
Justin Karlsson Sweden
Jim Schaap Netherlands
Jesper Agerbo Denmark
Tony Untalan USA
Clinton Foster USA

Squad 13

Player Country
Marco de Bruijn Netherlands
Elvira Baharova Bulgaria
Ruslan Vasilev Bulgaria
Marina Stefanova Bulgaria
Nikola Nikolov Bulgaria
Mariana Meteksinova Bulgaria
Tsvetelina Dimitrova Bulgaria
Eoghain Lebioda Ireland
Stephen Dunne Ireland
Sarah Dunne Ireland
Elena Karakasheva Bulgaria
Birdzhan R. Syuleyman Denmark
Vasilis Stefopoulos Greece
Kostas Kyriakos Greece
Martin Staschen Denmark
Julien Sermand France
Thibaut Lanos France
Justin Karlsson Sweden
Carsten W. Hansen Denmark
Jonathan Marcotte Canada

Squad 14

Player Country
Paul Cosgrove United Kingdom
Julien Sermand France
Thibaut Lanos France
Peter Knijff Netherlands
Xander van Mazijk Netherlands
Niklas Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Patrik Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Egon Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Arco van Gaalen Netherlands
Youri Fens Netherlands
Sebastian Lange Germany
Sidney Schrosschk Germany
Ruslan Vasilev Bulgaria
Marina Stefanova Bulgaria
Lee Cocker United Kingdom
Rob Thrulby United Kingdom
Birdzhan R. Syuleyman Denmark
Nikola Nikolov Bulgaria
Matin Staschen Denmark
Mariana Meteksinova Bulgaria
Tsvetelina Dimitrova Bulgaria
Elena Karakasheva Bulgaria
Marcus Arndt Netherlands
Dan French Netherlands
Bianca Wiekeraad Netherlands
Kevin Karlsson Sweden
Justin Karlsson Sweden
Carsten W. Hansen Denmark
Jesper Agerbo Denmark
Tony Untalan USA
Clinton Foster USA
Jonathan Marcotte Canada

Squad 15

Player Country
Ferrell Khoo Netherlands
Maxime de Rooij Netherlands
Niklas Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Patrik Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Egon Jannik Sorensen Denmark
Sebastian Lange Germany
Cedric Andrik Germany
Peter Knijff Netherlands
Youri Fens Netherlands
Michiel van der Maas Netherlands
Chantal Jacobs Netherlands
Tanja Havesman Netherlands
Ruslan Vasilev Bulgaria
Marina Stefanova Bulgaria
Nikola Nikolov Bulgaria
Julien Sermand France
Thibaut Lanos France
Mariana Meteksinova Bulgaria
Tsvetelina Dimitrova Bulgaria
Chris Sloan Ireland
Lee Cocker United Kindom
Rob Thurlby United Kingdom
Vasilis Stefopoulos Greece
Kostas Kyriakos Greece
Mats Maggi Belgium
Nicole Sanders Netherlands
Mik Stampe Denmark
Tim Stampe  Denmark
Maria Stampe Denmark
Marcus Arndt Netherlands
Richie Teece United Kingdom
Martin Staschen Denmark
Martin Emborg Biltoft Denmark
Eoghain Lebioda Ireland
Stephen Dunne Ireland
Katie Tagg United Kingdom
Thomas Larsen Denmark
Frank Selvag Norway
Dan French Netherlands
Elena Karakasheva Bulgaria
Kevin Karlsson Sweden
Justin Karlsson Sweden
Olivier Spindley United Kingdom
Tom van der Vliet Netherlands
Carsten W. Hansen Denmark
Jesper Agerbo Denmark